INDEPENDENT THINKING. CLEARER DECISIONS.

See the market.
Find your edge.

Explore US & Australian markets, company research and the bigger picture. Start exploring — no account needed.

Continue without an account

✓ No sign-up required · Explore at your own pace

Market overviewFull research libraryUS & Australia
MARKET PULSEILLUSTRATIVE DEMO
MARKET COMPOSITE · DEMO INDEX1,284.62
+1.24% ↗
OPENMID SESSIONLATEST
SYMBOLDEMO PRICE / CHANGE
NNVDA184.32+1.24%
AAAPL248.76-0.38%
TTSLA312.48+2.16%
MMSFT486.21+0.82%
BBAC48.63-0.56%
BBHP42.18+0.94%
Animated sample values · Not live quotes or investment signals.
Actual market data and timestamps are available inside Vestra.
01The market, in context.

Follow the broader picture across US and Australian markets.

02Research with a point of view.

Explore company analysis, scenarios, sources and investment risks.

03A space of your own.

Create an account whenever you want personal watchlists and a portfolio.